Previous Page  99 / 140 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 99 / 140 Next Page
Page Background

99

ACCESSORIES – SPINNER RACK

PAGES 98 THRU 100

Panel A Panel B 1 1 1 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 1 1 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 12 13 14 17 19

Loc.

Part #

Description

No. Pegs

Pcs. / Peg

Total Pcs.

1

00350

TERMINAL, HD UNIV 1/CS

3

4

12

2

00366

TERMINAL, HD COMM UNIV 1/CS

2

4

8

3

03067

TERMINAL, HD UNIV EPOXY RED/BLK 2/CS

1

3

3

4

00353

TERMINAL, SIDE ADAPTER POS/NEG 2/CS

1

2

2

5

00324

BOLT WITH NUT, 5/16 -18 x 1-1/4 2/CS

1

3

3

6

01253

PROTECTORS, TMNL COMBO SIDE & TOP 2/CD

1

8

8

7

01056

TERMINAL, NON LEAD UNIV

2

4

8

8

00639

TERMINAL, MARINE BRASS 2/CS

1

2

2

9

00148

TERMINAL, MARINE EPOXY RED/BLK 2/CS

1

2

2

10

00354

TERMINAL, MARINE POS/NEG 2/CS

1

2

2

11

00512

TERMINAL, HD UNIV BRASS 1/CS

1

2

2

12

08864

CABLE,

4 GA SPLICE TOP POST DUAL CABLE W/1 LEAD NON-LEAD

1

1

1

13

08865

CABLE,

4 GA SPLICE TOP POST W/2 LEADS NON-LEAD

1

1

1

14

08859

CABLE,

4 GA SPLICE STUD POST DUAL CABLE W/1 LEAD NON-LEAD

1

1

1

15

08863

CABLE,

4 GA SPLICE SIDE POST DUAL CABLE W/1 LEAD NON-LEAD

1

1

1

16

08867

CABLE,

1 GA SPLICE TOP POST W/2 LEADS NON-LEAD

1

1

1

17

08869

CABLE,

4 GA SPLICE STUD POST W/2 LEADS NON-LEAD

1

1

1

Loc.

Part #

Description

No. Pegs

Pcs. / Peg

Total Pcs.

1

00351

TERMINAL, HD REPL SIDE 1/CS

2

3

6

2

00325

BOLT, SIDE 3/8 OE REPL SHORT 2/CS

2

4

8

3

00543

BOLT EXTENDERS, BRASS SHORT SIDE 1/CS

1

2

2

4

08766

BOLT, SIDE 3/8 OE REPL LONG W/LEAD SPACER 1/CS

1

3

3

5

00548

LUG, COPR 6 GA 1/4 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

6

00549

LUG, COPR 6 GA 5/16 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

7

00547

LUG, COPR 4 GA 5/16 STUD 2/CS

2

4

8

8

00685

LUG, COPR 4 & 6 GA 3/8 STUD 2/CS

2

4

8

9

00546

LUG, COPR 2 GA 5/16 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

10

00544

LUG, COPR 2 GA 3/8 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

11

00545

LUG, COPR 2 GA 1/2 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

12

00539

LUG, TIN-PLTD COPR 2/0 GA 3/8 STUD 2/CS

2

4

8

13

00540

LUG, TIN-PLTD COPR 2/0 GA 1/2 STUD 2/CS

1

4

4

14

00574

NUTS, GROUP 31 CLOSED TOP 3/8" HOLE 1/CS

1

4

4

15

00575

TERMINAL, CHARGING POST 3/8" STUD 2/CS

1

2

2

16

00197

CARRIER, BATT SURE GRIP 1/CD

1

2

2

17

08861

SIDE/TOP WRENCH

1

2

2

18

00386

TERMINAL, CHARGING POST W/EARS 2/CS

1

2

2

19

00193

BOLT WITH NUT, 1/4 -20 x 3/4 2/CS

1

3

3

20

00179

CABLE, BOOSTER DUAL CCA 10 GA 12' 200C BLK/RED 1/BAG

1

2

2

21

00146

CABLE, BOOSTER DUAL CCA 10 GA 10' 50A YEL

1

1

1

BATTERY ACCESSORIES & ELECTRICAL CENTER PLANOGRAM

(KIT PART NO. 08765)

15 16 18 20 21